Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Manishpuri, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Shubh Labh Buildcom

Property in Manishpuri

Possession: Feb, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Manishpuri)

HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
2847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantClub HouseSwimming Pool
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
NP
Nivas Properties
1/13
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/16
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
A
Anmols
1/11
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyAmphitheatre
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
1/18
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/26
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 k...+ More
Deepali Kale
Owner
1/9
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 kmFagun...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹63.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Manishpuri, Indore

Utkarsh Vihar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Paliwal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Manishpuri, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Shubh Labh Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manishpuri,Indore
33.09 L-49.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Homes
Property
Manishpuri,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Suryansh Pride
Property
Manishpuri,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manishpuri, Indore

Saket Nagar
7,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khajrana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goyal Vihar
5,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaibhav Nagar
8,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brijeshwari Annexe
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anoop Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Nagar
7,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Palasia
3 people rated this locality
4.75
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.54%
Fall in last 1 Year