Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Manorama Ganj, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/7
Resale
Yashraj Residency
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupGymnasium
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhavya Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeLift
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/13
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Veda
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/5
Resale
Oyster Vista
RERA
₹6.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5075 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/14
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Veda
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Chetan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manorama Ganj for Rs. 28100000
Resale
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Geeta Bhawan Square Bus StopClose to St. Raphael's Hi...+ More
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manorama Ganj for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago