Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in MG Road, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
KE
Karm Enterprises
1/3

Property in Chhoti Gwaltoli

Possession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (MG Road)

HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
KP
Kavish Paliwal
1/24
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Agarwal Public SchoolClub HouseGated Community
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
NP
Nivas Properties
1/13
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
KP
Kavish Paliwal
1/7
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Bhavans' Prominent School- 0.7 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0....+ More
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
1/18
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/16
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Deepali Kale
Owner
1/9
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
6.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/26
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 k...+ More
Deep
Owner
1/2
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5 kmApna Punjabi Dhaba- 0.3 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km...+ More
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/28
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
A
Anmols
1/11
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyAmphitheatre
BG
BCM Group
1/5
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukoganj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 3080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Pramod
Owner
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
2189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (...+ More
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/5
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tukoganj

1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
RM
RC Maheshwari Group
1/8
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Palasia

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4321 - 4438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around MG Road, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar
Property
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Shri Kanhaiya Vihar
Residential Plots
Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Triple A Treasure Dream West Phase 4
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Woods III
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranayan Aventus Grande
1 BHK Apartment
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Vista
Property
Manorama Ganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Skyz