Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Ready to Move Properties in Mirjapur, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹37.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
Resale
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chinar ComplexClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/7
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
4w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 7.6 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSchool of Ph...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rekha
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
GMI Oyster Green Mount
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Raghav Sharma
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Mirjapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mukesh Yadav
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet Allowed
Shyam Singh Ranawat
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Soni
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Mishra
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Shanti Times Squarre
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Uttam
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sarthak Vihar
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AV
Aadish Venture Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Mirjapur

396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mirjapur, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oyster Green Mount City
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
1.16 Cr-7.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Oyster Retreat II
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukripa GK Green
Property
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aadish Vardhman Residency
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhan Meer Estate Phase 2
Property
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments