Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 312

Ready to Move House in Nanda Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/18
2.23 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
1.6 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/22
2.12 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
2.12 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/16
2.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
2.85 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/20
5.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
2.85 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/9
3.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/6
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorGated Community
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/21
2.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
2.12 km away
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
FS
First Solutions Aakash
1/20
1.7 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/2
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
3w ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/19
3.96 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to TempleRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
Locality Champion
1/18
4.4 km away
New Booking
Parul Palm Green
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/19
4.81 km away
Resale
Belmont Park
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/9
5.37 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School Indore24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/34
5.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nalanda Solitaire Park
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KM
Kunal Malviya
1/21
2.12 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
MR
Mahalaxmi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/2
5.37 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Jeet Mathur
Owner
1/9
5.37 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 1.5 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/19
5.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
A NSC Fortune City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Best Price Shopping Complex,Indore Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/17
5.7 km away
New Booking
A NSC Fortune City
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Delhi Public School Indore
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
4.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nanda Nagar, Indore

Bajrang Nagar
6,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.48%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nanda Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Kalyanam Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Rau,Indore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Oisis Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Jamli,Indore
95.0 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nanda Nagar, Indore

Sukhliya
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 54
4 people rated this locality
4.81
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
L I G Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anurag Nagar
7,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patni Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
9,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
7,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Estate
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 113
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Nagar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Choti Khajrani
421
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Indore

RNT Marg
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft