0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 656

Flats for Sale in New Rani Bagh, Indore under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/21
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹80.66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/7
Resale
₹98.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/11
Resale
Sai Udayraj Avenue NX
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/23
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseCommunity HallChildren Play Area
D
Dollarjain
1/11
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/11
2.49 km away
Resale
₹92.66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/7
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
3.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/13
1.68 km away
Resale
Shri Krishna Avenue
RERA
₹24.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/22
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rau, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4d ago
Prateek Sachdev
Owner
1/2
2.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/7
1.98 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
1.98 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/9
1.99 km away
Resale
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
5.16 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
AR
Aarya Realty
1/16
4.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L - 27.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/9
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rau, Indore

968 sq.ft Plot
₹53.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹63.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L - 42.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 58.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Updated
2w ago
HV
High Vision Property
Locality Champion
1/6
1.98 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/11
1.98 km away
Resale
₹41.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/9
3.81 km away
New Booking
Shristi Avasa Avenue
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/11
1.76 km away
Resale
Vertical Vallabh Haritage
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
2.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentrePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
4.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to The Emerald Heights...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in New Rani Bagh, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Rani Bagh,Indore
73.41 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Sky Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
New Rani Bagh,Indore
30.21 L-44.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Simran Infra Project Simran Arcade
Property
New Rani Bagh,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akriti Giriraj Mension
2 BHK Apartment
New Rani Bagh,Indore
13.13 L-14.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Satnam Maa Suraj Vihar
Property
New Rani Bagh,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Uday JMD Elite
Property
New Rani Bagh,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Udayraj Avenue NX
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Rani Bagh,Indore
12.18 L-23.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Krishna Regency
Property
New Rani Bagh,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Udayraj Home
Property
New Rani Bagh,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Rani Bagh, Indore

Limbodi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indra Puri Colony
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipliyapala Park IDA Site