Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Rangwasa, Rau, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Aman Patel
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 2.4 kmyaswant plaza- 1.4 km

Nearby Properties Around (Rangwasa)

Chinmay Sharma
Owner
1/26
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 2 kmyaswant plaza- 1 km
Aayush Verma
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
Shubham Malviya
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ravi.pbh
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 7.8 kmyaswant plaza- 4.6 km
Aarti Yadav
Owner
1/33
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹28.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Mahesh Kushwah
Owner
1/22
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vidhyanjali International School- 3.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafe...+ More
Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
Sonal
Owner
1/15
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
SHIVENDRA PRADHAN
Owner
1/31
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Karan
Owner
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Manthan Suryavanshi
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aakash Verma
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 1.8 km
Soniya Bhilala
Owner
1/12
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 1.9 kmyaswant plaza- 0.9 km
Nishchint Verma
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Savin Jain
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Manendra Singh Verma
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Yash
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rangwasa, Indore

Nihalpur Mundi
5,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv City
4,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Rahim Colony
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shramik Colony
2,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nand Vihar Colony
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rangwasa, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Shreenath Vrindavan Premium
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubham Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
RRCAT,Indore
51.34 L-70.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishnayan Vrindavan Prime Extention
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aaryanjali Vrindavan Grand
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Kalyanam Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Rau,Indore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of C J Maa Padmavati Park
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Vihar
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakar Dreams II
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Vinayak City
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayshine Vijay Empire
Property
Rau,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rangwasa, Indore

RRCAT
1 people rated this locality
5
4,683