More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1769

Flats for Sale in Ring Road, Indore - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ring Road? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ring Road. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Ring Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ring Road, Indore - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1417 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Manishpuri
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Tukoganj, Indore
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rajwada, Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1905 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nandanvan Colony
4 BHK Flat (2840 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Shiv Dham Colony, Limbodi
...Read more
KRISHAN KUMAR SONI
Owner
1/12
Resale
Kanchan Royal Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/24
1.39 km away
Resale
Vibrant Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
1/5
4.21 km away
Resale
Highway Cosmos City
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AS
Akash Sharma
Play video
1/10
5.41 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
3w ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
1/3
3.6 km away
New Booking
Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar A
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/33
5.71 km away
Resale
Sakar Elite Apex
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Zahid Hussain
Owner
1/2
4.92 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Choithram School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI ...+ More
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/13
5.71 km away
Resale
Sakar Elite Apex
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Ss Property
1/8
5.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
5.41 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Malhar Mega MallClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/6
5.66 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorGated Community
Rahul Bajaj
Owner
1/6
4.08 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
P
Prajwalreality
1/17
1.8 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus StopClose to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Ag...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/5
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidyasagar School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospital- 1.4 kmSNOW CITY- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/7
5.27 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/31
5.75 km away
Resale
Apollo DB City
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
2038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
BR
Bhavya Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1980 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shri Nagar for Rs. 21100000
1.95 km away
Resale
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Khajrana Chauraha Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
4.32 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Mahesh Chouhan
1/17
5.75 km away
New Booking
Apollo DB City
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
3.78 km away
Resale
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Malchand Soni
Owner
1/29
3.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
Manoj Patidar
1/20
5.07 km away
Resale
Shankeshwar Parshwanath
₹86.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 k...+ More
Shubham
Owner
1/5
4.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
HV
High Vision Property
1/8
5.33 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BR
Bhavya Realty
1/2
1.02 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeLift
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/3
5.41 km away
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Green Field Public Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSaya...+ More
Ravi Shah
Owner
1/19
5.6 km away
Resale
Skye Skye Luxuria
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 1.3 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/5
1.68 km away
Resale
BCM Pride Phase I
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ring Road, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Kingsvilla
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
3.13 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashna NRK Gold Field
Property
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Laxmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Valencia Greens
Residential Plots
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
2.16 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 140,Indore
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Vista
Property
Manorama Ganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mk Township
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Satyam Palace Part 2
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saransh Satyam Palace
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ring Road, Indore

Pipliyahana
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft