More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1769

Flats for Sale in Ring Road, Indore - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ring Road? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ring Road. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Ring Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ring Road, Indore - Page 15 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Independent House (3750 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Limbodi, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Chhatribagh, Indore
2 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Devguradia
3.5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chhoti Gwaltoli, Indore
Residential Plot (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Alok Nagar, Sanchar Nagar Main
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Dudhia
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Gulmarg Colony, Telephone Nagar
...Read more
Shubham
Owner
1/5
4.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
HV
High Vision Property
1/8
5.33 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Rahul Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chhatribagh for Rs. 3500000
5.17 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Vaishnav Academy (Rajmohalla) Indore- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Seller
Owner
5.24 km away
New Booking
Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vinod
Owner
1320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sanchar Nagar Main, Indore
2.71 km away
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maulana Abul Barkat Farooqui Memorial Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore...+ More
Amit Shrivastava
Owner
1/17
5.66 km away
Resale
Neenadevi Agarwal Emerald Pratham
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
MR
Mahalaxmi Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar for Rs. 4500000
5.41 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/8
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
3120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pragati Vihar, Indore
4.77 km away
Resale
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidyasagar School- 0.3 kmZenith Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmPhoenix C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Real Estate
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
5.41 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Green Field Public Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSaya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Real Estate
5.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
5.27 km away
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/21
5.57 km away
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹80.66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
5.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AS
Akash Sharma
Play video
1/24
5.75 km away
Resale
Apollo DB City
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/33
5.71 km away
Resale
Sakar Elite Apex
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/13
5.71 km away
Resale
Sakar Elite Apex
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
3.78 km away
Resale
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
FE
Floor Estate
1/3
5.41 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
5.41 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Malhar Mega MallClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Amir Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anoop Nagar for Rs. 5000000
2.01 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Neha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Riddhi Siddhi Appartment, Khajrana for Rs. 4500000
1.9 km away
Resale
Riddhi Siddhi Appartment
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RY
RAHUL YADAV
1/10
3.52 km away
New Booking
RC Empire Urbane
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bhavya Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1920 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palasia for Rs. 17500000
2.2 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingGated CommunityClose to Treasure Island Mall (T...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
Manoj Patidar
1/20
5.07 km away
Resale
Shankeshwar Parshwanath
₹86.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 k...+ More
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/31
5.75 km away
Resale
Apollo DB City
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
2038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
SR
ShrinathJi Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 41000000
0.58 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bengali Chauraha Bus StopChildren Play Area
P
Prajwalreality
1/24
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ring Road, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Kingsvilla
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
3.13 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashna NRK Gold Field
Property
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Laxmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Valencia Greens
Residential Plots
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
2.16 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 140,Indore
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Vista
Property
Manorama Ganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mk Township
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Satyam Palace Part 2
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saransh Satyam Palace
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ring Road, Indore

Pipliyahana
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,742