Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ringnodiya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
Prop Vista
1/10
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.8 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹14.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹70.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- ...+ More
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹19.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Heera Manak
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.7 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- ...+ More
BR
Bhavya Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/10
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Corridor
RERA
₹45.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.7 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AE
Abhi Estate Infra
1/7
New Booking
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.8 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/12
Resale
Shree Niketan
RERA
₹27.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Perfectgrowinfratech123
1/5
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
Resale
₹68.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/12
Resale
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹48.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹19.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹29.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹31.03 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹22.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹14.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
412 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
₹18.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
476 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹30.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹63.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ringnodiya, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Target Tirumala Arihant
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fantasy Treasure Park
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Jain Diwakar Corridor
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
20.7 L-51.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Niketan
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
14.71 L-46.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sonakunj Swastik Township
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
45.04 L-2.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Jain Diwakar Heera Manak
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riddhi Siddhi NR Greens
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Jain Diwakar Corridor 2
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ringnodiya, Indore

Jetpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gram Baroli
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barodiya Ema
5,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchderiya
1 people rated this locality
5
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft