Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Ready to Move Properties in Ringnodiya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹31.03 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.8 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BR
Bhavya Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹29.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Heera Manak
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.7 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- ...+ More
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SV REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.8 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/10
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Corridor
RERA
₹45.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.7 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/12
Resale
Shree Niketan
RERA
₹27.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/16
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/16
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
1/3
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Corridor
RERA
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹30.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/16
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/16
Resale
₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ringnodiya

Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹63.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹34.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹70.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Navin Rathore
1/12
Resale
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹48.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Satish Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹13.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Shailendra Goswami
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Chetna
Owner
1/16
Resale
Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
PB
Princes Buildtech And Infrastructure Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.04 L
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ringnodiya, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Jain Diwakar Corridor
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
20.7 L-51.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sonakunj Swastik Township
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Niketan
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
14.71 L-46.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Princes MGR Princes Hilltop II Phase
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
45.04 L-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Aangan
Property
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Hill View
Property
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Jain Diwakar Heera Manak
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riddhi Siddhi NR Greens
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Jain Diwakar Residency
Property
Ringnodiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fantasy Treasure Park
Residential Plots
Ringnodiya,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ringnodiya, Indore

Jetpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gram Baroli
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barodiya Ema
5,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchderiya
1 people rated this locality
5
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakhya
20 people rated this locality
5
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rewati
6,013