Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Saket Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Saket Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Saket Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Saket Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Saket Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Saket Nagar, Indore
Shri Krishna Shrikrishna Devcon Gulmarg Valley (850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saket Nagar, Indore
Sukun Miracle (850 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
Saket Nagar, Indore
...Read more
SS
Sumit Solanki
1/4
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Manju Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SB
Sukun Buildcon

2 BHK Flat in Saket Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015