Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sanawadia, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Premium Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SB
SP Builders and Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PI
Param Infra Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
PD
Premium Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
PI
Param Infra Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
Param Prime Hills
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmNoble Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
Param Prime Hills
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AE
AURIKA ENCLAVE
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Aurika Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
KD
Khajanchi Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Khajanchi Samaraddhi Hill View

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
GR
GOYAL RESIDENCY
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashiyana Goyal Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
MG
Meadows Group Indore
Residential Lands for Sale in Classic Meadows

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
MD
Malwa Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Malwa Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Sanawadia

801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sanawadia)

D
Dharra
1/13
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tejaji Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Tarak Nath Choudhury
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banqu...+ More
M RP
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGyaniji Ka Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Zodiac Mall- 0.1 km
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmD Ma...+ More
Sahrukh
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More
Vaibhav Shakya
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SR
Swastik Realties
1/9
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devguradia

915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sanawadia

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Oyster Infrastructure Private Limited
1/22
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mirjapur

351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
Bhanupratap Singh Solanki
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OI
Oyster Infrastructure Private Limited
1/10
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mirjapur

396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SL
Sachin Leasing And Developers Private Limited
1/2
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nayta Mundla

1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
32666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Seller
Owner
1/14
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Co-Ed Sr. Sec. School- 2.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0....+ More
TN
Tirupati Natural Resources And Infra Private Limited
1/8
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nayta Mundla

556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
OB
Oyster Building India Private Limited
1/6
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mirjapur

382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
OI
Oyster Infrastructure Private Limited
1/3
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mirjapur

351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
OB
Oyster Building India Private Limited
1/8
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mirjapur

386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
GB
Graphic Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nayta Mundla

380 sq.ft Plot
₹8.55 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹16.63 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹46.78 L
2801 sq.ft Plot
₹63.02 L
2999 sq.ft Plot
₹67.48 L
3131 sq.ft Plot
₹70.45 L
3502 sq.ft Plot
₹78.8 L
3588 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
3838 sq.ft Plot
₹86.36 L
3952 sq.ft Plot
₹88.92 L
3996 sq.ft Plot
₹89.91 L
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹90.07 L
4313 sq.ft Plot
₹97.04 L
4396 sq.ft Plot
₹98.91 L
4403 sq.ft Plot
₹99.07 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
5360 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
5492 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
11973 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
OI
Oyster Infrastructure Private Limited
1/5
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mirjapur

406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
GB
Goyal Brothers Infrastructure Private Limited
1/6
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dudhia

355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Anand Tikaryu
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sanawadia, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Iris Premium Landmark
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premium Iris Dreamzz
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Param Vatika
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashiyana Goyal Residency
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Classic Meadows
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Malwa Greens
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Param Prime Hills
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Aurika Enclave
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SP Param Giriraj Valley
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanawadia, Indore

Bihdia
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devguradia
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragati Vihar
6,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silver Spring
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nayta Mundla
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Musakhedi