Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in V N A Creation Anand Dham

Sort by:
Relevance
VN
by V N A Creation

Property

4

Construction firm V N A Creation has launched residential project Anand Dham in Devguradia, Indore. The project is offering plots of varying sizes. Built-up area of the plots is in the range of 413 to 1202 sq ft. Anand Dham will be ready by March 2021 for possession. V N A Creation can be contacted for purchasing a plot. Many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established in Devguradia. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. It is a comfortable area to own a residential place....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Gated Community
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+3
V N A Creation Anand Dham Project Images
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/20
Resale
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noble HospitalClose to Bus Stop
JP
Jay Pawar
1/13
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noble HospitalGated Community
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/2
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
JP
Jay Pawar
1/10
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Noble Hospital
Updated
1w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/9
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Vidyasagar SchoolClose to Noble Hospital