More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 903

Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Silver Spring, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 1? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Silver Spring, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1853 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Phase 1, Silver Spring
3 BHK Villa (1665 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Phase 1, Silver Spring
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Phase 1, Silver Spring
4 BHK Flat (1565 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Phase 1, Silver Spring
3 BHK Flat (1624 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Phase 1, Silver Spring
2 BHK Flat (1323 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Phase 1, Silver Spring
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Phase 1, Silver Spring
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Phase 1, Silver Spring
2 BHK Flat (1517 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Phase 1, Silver Spring
Residential Plot (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Phase 1, Silver Spring
...Read more
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
5d ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/12
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1624 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/21
Resale
Silver Springs
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 2.6 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/26
Resale
Silver Springs
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.4 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex- ...+ More
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/18
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 2.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
₹76.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightSmart Home
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/26
Resale
Silver Springs
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
D
Dharra
1/13
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tejaji Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
DR
Divine Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
2.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/11
2.57 km away
New Booking
RC Empire Urbane
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukri...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Perfect Property
1/20
2.01 km away
Resale
Oyster Green Mount City
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 8.7 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 7.4 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
0.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
X
XpertARC
1/15
1.95 km away
Resale
₹15.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
2.16 km away
Resale
Shubh City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TR
Total Realty Solutions
0.87 km away
Resale
Silver Nest
RERA
₹89.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/7
1.86 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DR
Divine Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Indore

4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oyster Green Mount City
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
1.16 Cr-7.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iris Premium Landmark
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Peace Point 2
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Kamdhenu Park
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prathvi Vimalshree Hills View
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Nest
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
70.24 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MSD Golden Hills
Property
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Premium Plotting Project of Ralamandal
Residential Plots
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sachin Decent Heights
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 1, Indore

Limbodi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.19%
Rise in last 1 Year