Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Silver Spring, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Phase 1? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Silver Spring, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Silver Spring, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1853 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Silver Spring, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1565 sq.ft)
₹92.3 L
Silver Spring, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1624 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Silver Spring, Indore
Silver Springs Apartments (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.61 L
Silver Spring, Indore
...Read more
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
3d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
₹92.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Silver Spring

2 BHK Flat
₹34.61 L - 52.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.72 L - 71.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 76.32 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹76.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014