0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 115

Flats for Sale in Sanwer, Indore under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
Prop Vista
1/9
Resale
The Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.2 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/8
New Booking
Global Village
RERA
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/16
New Booking
Kunj Vihar I
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/7
New Booking
Global Village
RERA
₹42.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
RERA
₹39.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Shri Krishna Enclave
RERA
₹44.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.2 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
RERA
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase II
RERA
₹27.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AE
Abhi Estate Infra
1/17
New Booking
Prem Singh Kamla Vihar Colony
RERA
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.7 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/12
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/10
Resale
The Dream Homes
RERA
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.2 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/8
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase II
RERA
₹21.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/8
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase II
RERA
₹26.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
Prakash PR Diamond Hill Top
RERA
₹26.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.4 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹25.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Warsi Shiva Valley
RERA
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/4
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
RERA
₹26.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/10
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase II
RERA
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/10
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
RERA
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/7
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase II
RERA
₹18.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/8
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase II
RERA
₹20.66 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/8
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
RERA
₹20.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/8
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/7
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
RERA
₹33.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Pragati Paras Park
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.9 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NR
Navin Rathore
1/7
Resale
Warsi Shiva Valley
RERA
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/6
Resale
Warsi Shiva Valley
RERA
₹24.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sanwer, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Madhur Dreams EXT
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
7.04 L-19.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in My Dhan City
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
8.73 L-44.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Divine Greens
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
16.5 L-23.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rich Dolphin City I
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tulip Grande
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BDS Iris Bds Paradise
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
22.32 L-46.35 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
13.81 L-47.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Town
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Shyam Vihar
Property
Sanwer,Indore