Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Resale properties in Sanwer, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Shri Krishna Enclave
RERA
₹44.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.2 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Pragati Paras Park
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.9 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Pragati Paras Park
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.9 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
DR Elis Varun Park
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Pragati Paras Park
RERA
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.9 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
SR
SV REALTY
1/12
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/10
Resale
The Dream Homes
RERA
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.2 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/7
Resale
Warsi Shiva Valley
RERA
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
Resale
Goldcoast Residence Green
RERA
₹40.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.7 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
1/3
Resale
Goldline Kanak Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.7 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
Resale
Shree Tulip Grande
RERA
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase II
RERA
₹17.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Pragati Pushp Park
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.2 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Shiv Rudraksh Grand
RERA
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
Resale
Shiv Rudraksh Grand
RERA
₹22.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
RERA
₹23.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Vyanktesh Industrial Beeta Industrial Park
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Vyanktesh Industrial Beeta Industrial Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Vyanktesh Industrial Beeta Industrial Park
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/8
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/8
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/28
Resale
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
Prakash PR Diamond Hill Top
RERA
₹26.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.4 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
Bottle Greens
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.9 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NR
Navin Rathore
1/6
Resale
Warsi Shiva Valley
RERA
₹24.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Warsi Shiva Valley
RERA
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/6
Resale
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase II
RERA
₹11.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sanwer, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Singapore Luxuria C
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahakal Shivashish Dream City
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Alaska Green West
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity By Pumarth IV
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Jain Diwakar Kesariya Ji
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Shakambhari Residency
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Singapore Luxuria D
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Alaska Paradise
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
7.04 L-19.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Shyam Vihar
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanwer, Indore

Mukata
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dharampuri
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jetpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajoda
305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muradpura
1,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barodiya Ema