More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 355

Flats for Sale in Sanwer, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanwer? Housing.com offers 353+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanwer. Choose from 147+ New Projects, 107+ Resale Projects and 68+ Owner Properties for sale in Sanwer. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanwer, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹57.21 L
Sanwer, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹57.31 L
Sanwer, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹56.31 L
Sanwer, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sanwer, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.91 L
Sanwer, Indore
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹21.6 L
Sanwer, Indore
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L
Sanwer, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sanwer, Indore
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.35 L
Sanwer, Indore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L
Sanwer, Indore
...Read more
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹57.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹57.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹56.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹55.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/16
New Booking
Kunj Vihar I
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/9
Resale
The Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.2 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/8
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/7
New Booking
Global Village
RERA
₹42.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/8
New Booking
Global Village
RERA
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Pragati Paras Park
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.9 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
YC
Yogesh Chauhan (SANYOG REALTY)
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
DR Elis Varun Park
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹71.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kavish Paliwal
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Triple Treasure City Phase 1
RERA
₹61.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsSports Area
Updated
6d ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AE
Abhi Estate Infra
1/17
New Booking
Prem Singh Kamla Vihar Colony
RERA
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.7 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/10
Resale
The Dream Homes
RERA
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.2 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/12
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹55.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹55.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹62.37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/28
Resale
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/8
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase II
RERA
₹21.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/8
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase II
RERA
₹26.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/6
Resale
Warsi Shiva Valley
RERA
₹24.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹25.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sanwer, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
7.04 L-19.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in My Dhan City
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
8.73 L-44.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Divine Greens
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
16.5 L-23.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rich Dolphin City I
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BDS Iris Bds Paradise
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
22.32 L-46.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tulip Grande
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Shyam Vihar
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
13.81 L-47.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Town
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanwer, Indore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,384