Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Warsi Shiva Valley

Sort by:
Relevance
WS
by Warsi Real Estate

Property

4

Warsi Shiva Valley is a residential project in Sanwer, Indore. The property is Ready to Move. The project was launched in October 2022 and possession date of Warsi Shiva Valley is Jul, 2023. Warsi Shiva Valley is located in Sanwer. The project is developed by Warsi Real Estate.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Warsi Shiva Valley.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Warsi Shiva Valley is P-IND-23-4291.Located close to prominent suburbs of Indore, the area of Sanwer has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Sewage Treatment Plant
Warsi Shiva Valley Project Images
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Warsi Shiva Valley
RERA
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/6
Resale
Warsi Shiva Valley
RERA
₹24.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/7
Resale
Warsi Shiva Valley
RERA
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Warsi Shiva Valley)

PV
Prop Vista
1/7
0.2 km away
RERA
₹42.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
PV
Prop Vista
1/8
0.2 km away
RERA
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹55.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹55.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
0.2 km away
RERA
₹57.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
0.2 km away
RERA
₹57.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹55.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹55.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
0.2 km away
RERA
₹56.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
0.2 km away
RERA
₹56.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
0.2 km away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹57.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹55.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹55.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹55.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹56.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹56.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sanwer

Sanwer,Indore
Sanwer,Indore
7.04 L - 19.2 L
Sanwer,Indore
Sanwer,Indore
16.5 L - 23.38 L
Sanwer,Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sam Shree Balaji Dham
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parigrah Arihant Park
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhur Dreams EXT
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BDS Iris Bds Paradise
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
22.32 L-46.35 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kusum Kanak Mahakal Lok Phase I
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
13.81 L-47.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Town
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Town Phase I
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JKM Sree Ram Enclave
Property
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
19.46 L-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Leaf City
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldcoast Residence Green
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Millennium Town Phase II
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Dreams
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Imperial Palace
Residential Plots
Sanwer,Indore