Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Satya Sai Square, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Satya Sai Square)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AA
An Associate
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1156 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SC
Shubhank Creations
1/17
0.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
IP
Indore Property Management Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.1 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹26.29 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L - 67.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
TD
Trimurty Developers
1/18
0.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
HI
Himadri Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Scheme No 54

50 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SB
Sakar Builders
1/12
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.0 L - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹77.0 L - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹77.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Sizes: 915 - 2840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
BC
BMG Construction
1/11
1.9 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Choti Khajrani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 326 - 2442 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
E
Earthshastra
1/18
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
BG
BCM Group
1/14
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lasudia Mori

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2031 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SG
Shekhar Group
1/29
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania

2 BHK Flat
₹76.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1370 - 2766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SG
SDA Group
1/7
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Niranjanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L - 36.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L - 36.23 L
Sizes: 805 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
JD
JSM Devcons Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania

2 BHK Flat
₹69.66 L - 83.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
LD
Lotus Developers
1/5
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Scheme 78

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
AG
Atlanta Group
1/46
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 4550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VG
Vasundhara Group Builders
1/2
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
BG
BCM Group
1/11
2.7 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 3148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SH
Shikhar Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania

1 BHK Flat
₹37.13 L - 39.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 70.69 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 92.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 2278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Satya Sai Square

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Vista
₹53.0 L - 55.23 L
Divine Vista
by Divya Murti Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
SN
SS Nirman Private Limited
1/49
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Nipania

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.46 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹55.22 L - 92.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.05 Cr - 2.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.06 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Satya Sai Square, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Himadri Ras Laxmi II
Residential Plots
Vijay Nagar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Chhaya
Residential Plots
Vijay Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Signature Enclave
Property
Pipliya Kumar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srashti Victoria Harmony
Property
Pipliya Kumar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Micro Mitti Selene
Property