Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 348

Independent Houses for Sale in Shri Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Shri Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Shri Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Shri Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Anurag Nagar, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Scheme No 54, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2782 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Lalaram Nagar, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Tukoganj, Indore
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Tukoganj, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Geeta Bhawan, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Tilak Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shyam Nagar, Bulandshahr
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nipania, Indore
...Read more
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/18
0.41 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/22
2.59 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/15
1.89 km away
Resale
NM Grande
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
2.33 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
2.33 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.25 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/9
5.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/20
4.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
2.59 km away
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/2
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
3w ago
FS
First Solutions Aakash
1/20
2.51 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/17
5.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
4.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/9
4.54 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School Indore24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/24
0.86 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
2.34 km away
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jay Pawar
1/12
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/34
4.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nalanda Solitaire Park
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/19
4.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
A NSC Fortune City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Best Price Shopping Complex,Indore Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
2.59 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
KM
Kunal Malviya
1/21
2.59 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
FE
Floor Estate
1/6
5.15 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
Locality Champion
1/18
4.45 km away
New Booking
Parul Palm Green
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/2
4.54 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Kalyanam Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Rau,Indore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Oisis Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Jamli,Indore
95.0 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shri Nagar, Indore

Anoop Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baikunth Dham
7,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anurag Nagar
7,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khajrana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
L I G Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saket Nagar
7,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Goyal Vihar
5,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.72%
Rise in last 1 Year