More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 426

Flats for Sale in Sindoda, Indore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sindoda? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sindoda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sindoda, Indore - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Rau, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Rau, Indore
2.5 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Rau
Residential Plot (960 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L
Rau, Indore
Residential Plot (525 sq.ft)
₹15.75 L
Rau, Indore
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Rau, Indore
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Rau, Indore
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Siddhipuram Colony, RRCAT
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Rau, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Rau, Indore
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
5.35 km away
New Booking
Emerald Aashray
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 8.2 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
TR
Total Realty Solutions
5.35 km away
New Booking
Emerald Aashray
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prasad Gadge
Owner
5.42 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
1/10
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
1/10
5.42 km away
New Booking
Maa Ginni Vihar Extension
RERA
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rau for Rs. 2600000
5.42 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
1/8
5.42 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
Rupesh Kumar Verma
Owner
1/8
4.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Wanderland Treasure Fantasy Township
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vijay Raj
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rau, Indore
5.42 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/6
5.42 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/3
5.27 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPat Hospital- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Barfa
Owner
1/11
5.23 km away
Resale
Pushpa Sanskruti Royal City
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 1.9 kmyaswant plaza- 0.9 km
Updated
4w ago
Munja Ghadge
Owner
1/6
5.42 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Ankit Suryawanshi
Owner
1/3
5.42 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Updated
4w ago
Subash
Owner
1/10
5.44 km away
Resale
Amrapali Modern Township
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 7.8 kmyaswant plaza- 4.6 km
Updated
4w ago
Deepika Parsai
Owner
1/17
5.06 km away
Resale
Crown Park
RERA
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Manoj Kumar Saini
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rau, Indore
5.42 km away
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
5.16 km away
Resale
PM Uplands
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Arjun Singh
Owner
1/3
5.42 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sandeep
Owner
1/5
4.94 km away
Resale
Shrinath Vrindavan Green
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 2.2 kmyaswant plaza- 1.2 km
Gunwant
Owner
1/3
5.15 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IPVM ORCHIDS The International School - State School in Rajendra Nagar- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
1/13
5.42 km away
New Booking
Maa Ginni Vihar Extension
RERA
₹27.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ravi Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rau for Rs. 3300000
5.42 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
1/11
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
1/8
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Push
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Farm House for sale in Rau for Rs. 5000000
5.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
1/31
5 km away
Resale
Treasure Fantasy
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rau Bus StandClose to TempleLift
Devang
Owner
1/7
4.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Dream Lake View Glamour Hill City
RERA
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
TR
Total Realty Solutions
5.42 km away
Resale
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sindoda, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Aakar Dreams
Residential Plots
Sindoda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubham Shubham Shree
Residential Plots
Sindoda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Gold City 2
Property
Sindoda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Krishna Residency
Property
Sindoda,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sindoda, Indore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.