Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Sindoda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
LK
Lavin Kataria
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sindoda, Indore
Resale
Neminath Gold City 2
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary Champion H.S School, CBSE , Dhar Road indore- 1.6 kmChoithram Netralaya- 4.1 kmAnnapurna Sweets- 0.1 kmR.R. Cat Bu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Yash Sharma
Owner
4928 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sindoda, Indore
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
4928 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Mary Champion H.S School, CBSE , Dhar Road indore- 1.9 kmChoithram Netralaya- 4.5 kmAnnapurna Sweets- 0.1 kmR.R. Cat Bu...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Shubham Sharma
Owner
750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sindoda, Indore
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: