Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Snehnagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Snehnagar)

D
Dollarjain
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.3 kmVikra...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmD Ma...+ More
M RP
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGyaniji Ka Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Zodiac Mall- 0.1 km
Tarak Nath Choudhury
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banqu...+ More
D Sharma
0.5 km away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Indore- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrea...+ More
Abhishek Nagar
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI Mall)- 0...+ More
SC
Sunderdeep Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahal Kacheri

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
Subhash Kds
1/2
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shivani Chourasiya
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/5
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tukoganj

1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
DD
Drishti Devcon Private Limited
1/8
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market

394 sq.ft Plot
₹5.32 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group
1/9
2.2 kms away

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
Sandeep Thakur
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PK
Pradeep Kumar Ganediwal
1/2
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palasia

1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
NR
Nextin Realty
1/2
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Shri Khatu Shyam Proparty And Construction
1/5
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 kmT...+ More
SR
Sarthak Real Built Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
ON
Om Namo Estate Developers LLP
1/2
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Snehnagar, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Triple A Treasure Dream West Phase 4
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Woods III
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye City Ah
Residential Plots
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Shri Kanhaiya Vihar
Residential Plots
Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sangeeta Krishani
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bicholi BCM Panache And Upahar Nagar Phase 2