Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sudama Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sudama Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 7+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sudama Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sudama Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sudama Nagar, Indore
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift

Nearby Properties Around (Sudama Nagar)

D
Dollarjain
1/11
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
DR
Divine Realty
1/34
5.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
6.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
7.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 2.7 kmHotel Shreemaya- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Shree Balaji Constructions
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarkapuri

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 63.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1248 - 1594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
NG
Narendra Gorani
1/13
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.44k/sq.ftSizes: 1587 - 2264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Sanju Sawlani
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
ST
Shree Tanted Construction Company
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Scheme No 71

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1533 - 1838 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Nitesh Keswani
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.5 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
MD
MGR Developers
1/16
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tejpur Gadbadi

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 42.28 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.69 K - ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
V Mujumdar
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lokmanya Vidya Niketan- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Isl...+ More
SC
Shekhar Construction
1/5
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Scheme No 71

2 BHK Flat
₹25.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
RE
Real Estate Group Indore
1/6
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹95.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sudama Nagar, Indore

Usha Nagar Extension
6,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annapurna Nagar
3,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sudama Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of D Ornate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Prabhu Krishna Embrace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
95.83 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Rudra Pulak City
1 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
24.15 L-27.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oshi The Address Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bijalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Man Sarayu Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rau,Indore
54.43 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Mangalam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aura
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spring Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhawrasla,Indore
25.0 L-44.12 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sudama Nagar, Indore

Bijalpur
2 people rated this locality
5
7,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokmanya Nagar
3,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme 103
3 people rated this locality
4.33
5,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
2 people rated this locality