Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Upadinatha, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Upadinatha

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Upadinatha)

PS
Prime Sqare
1/2
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balya Kheda

1 BHK Flat
₹22.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
AG
Aarone Group
1/8
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township

2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/22
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in County Walk Township

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/5
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
AR
Agarwal Realinfra LLP
1/17
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
GK
Gurucharan Kaur Oberoi
1/2
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township

412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
VR
Vishal Resorts And Hotels
1/3
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township

406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/19
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Mayakhedi

710 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹33.89 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹48.59 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹61.03 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SE
Skye Earth Developers
1/16
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AG
Aarone Group
1/7
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in County Walk Township

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
MV
Majestic Villas
1/2
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Omex City

1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
PS
Pawan Shrimal
1/25
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanadiya

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.18k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SB
Sai Builders And Developers
1/10
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balya Kheda

2662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
VG
Vibrant Group
1/6
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
RC
Realty Calls
1/12
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanadiya

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
PR
Parshav Real Infra LLP
1/25
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanadiya

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
IU
IBD Universal
1/8
4.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanadiya

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58 K - ₹4.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 541 - 1008 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group and Kalindi Builder
1/5
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹94.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Upadinatha

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchi Lifescapes
₹84.0 L
Sunderdeep Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi

950 sq.ft Plot
₹38.95 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹54.68 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹57.76 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹88.2 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹98 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
3612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
5020 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SH
Shree Hari Developers Indore
1/9
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia

1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Upadinatha, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchi Lifescapes
Residential Plots
Upadinatha,Indore
84.0 L-84.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Upadinatha, Indore

Higonya
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatri Khedi
6,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balya Kheda
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambamoliya
3,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tigaria Rao
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panod
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Baroda Daulat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sher Shah Shuri Nagar
7,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundla Bag
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asrawad Buzurg
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.