Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Upadinatha, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Upadinatha

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Sunil Sharma
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Ruchi Lifescapes
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago