More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Flats for Sale in Bilhari, Jabalpur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bilhari? Housing.com offers 63+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bilhari. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Bilhari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bilhari, Jabalpur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Bilhari, Jabalpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Bilhari, Jabalpur
3.5 BHK Duplex (1900 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Bilhari, Jabalpur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Bilhari, Jabalpur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Bilhari, Jabalpur
3 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bilhari, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Bilhari, Jabalpur
Datt Garden View (850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bilhari, Jabalpur
Compact Maa Narmade Prime (1004 sq.ft)
₹18.15 L - 42.35 L
Bilhari, Jabalpur
Rajul City Phase 3 (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bilhari, Jabalpur
...Read more
Sunil
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/7
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/4
Resale
Aaryabhumi Aakarsh Paradise
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
DA
Datt Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Datt Garden View

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilhari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
CB
Compact Builders
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Bilhari

1004 sq.ft Plot
₹18.15 L
2343 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RB
Rajul Builders
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Bilhari

323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
CB
Compact Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Compact Maa Narmade Green View

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilhari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2018
PC
Pawansut Construction Private Limited
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bilhari

864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
RB
Rajul Builders
1/2
Rajul Exotica
RERA
4.8

2 BHK Flat in Bilhari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
AB
Aaryabhumi Builders And Promotoers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaryabhumi Aakarsh Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Bilhari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
KH
Kantirupam Homes Pvt Ltd
1/18

3 BHK Villa in Bilhari

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request