More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Jhotwara, Jaipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PD
Parth Duplex
+ 2 more
1/29
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
ER
Evershine Realty
1/8
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
ER
Evershine Realty
1/8
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (Ban...+ More
ER
Evershine Realty
1/8
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
1.73 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.98 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
5.25 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum 21
4.91 kmfrom
₹73.78 L - 1.69 Cr
Spectrum 21
Sankalp Builders
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Panchyawala, Jaipur
SG
Sankalp Group
Seller
OP
Om Prakash
1/27
1.9 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPower Backup
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹54.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
KG
Krishnam Group
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to TempleUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

Ashok Vihar
3,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devi Nagar Vistar
2,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayak Vihar
2,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shridhar Nagar Prime
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Prime II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sirsi Road,Jaipur
43.76 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights 3rd
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Puja Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gokulpura,Jaipur
69.56 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights 2nd
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
46.82 L-66.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Riyasat Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat Pride
Property
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Nath Agro Industries
Residential Plots
Gokulpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Aashiyana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
23.33 L-46.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandam Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpura,Jaipur
54.4 L-63.87 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Jaipur