Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bajaj Nagar)

Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
6.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Sandeep
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 kmDomin...+ More
Abdulla
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Amrita Chauhan
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Prince
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Bhagwan Das Sajwani
Owner
1/34
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmCheelgadi Restaurant- 0...+ More
Narendra
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 13 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 ...+ More
Khushwant Dhayal
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmCheelgadi Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Himmat Nagar
6,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nu-Lite Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Jewel Of India
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Kripa Golden Leaf
1 BHK Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
37.9 L-37.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
Studio Studio Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
59.84 L-84.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Studio 20
Studio Studio Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Milap Nagar
11,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality
4.68
7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durgapura
18 people rated this locality
4.49
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpura
5 people rated this locality
4.9
7,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tonk Phatak
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Nagar
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mata Colony
13,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arjun Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft