More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2890

Flats for Sale in Bambala, Jaipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bambala? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bambala. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Bambala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bambala, Jaipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Ramchandpura, Sitapura
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sanganer, Tonk Road
3 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Karolan Ka Barh
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bambala
5 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Ekta Nagar, Jagatpura
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Ekta Nagar, Jagatpura
4 BHK Villa (2835 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Kiara NRI Proxima (847 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Mangal Vihar, Budhsinghpura
5 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 5, Malviya Nagar
...Read more
PP
Parth Pinnacle
Play video
1/15
7.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Vedansh
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 2.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1...+ More
Himanshu
Owner
1/16
6.75 km away
Resale
Mahima Panorama
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Laxman Lal Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGarden
AV
Arvind Vijayvargiya
1/3
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Shilpa
Owner
1/8
4.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Amal Bhandari
Owner
1/12
5.84 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
TR
TBD Realty
1/27
6.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bambala

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
5.22 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Elesto
5.84 kmfrom
₹48.07 L - 85.79 L
Balaji Elesto
Balaji Infratech Jaipur
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
5.91 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
TR
TBD Realty
Play video
1/61
2.83 km away
New Booking
ACL Love Home Joypur
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/3
5.84 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Radha Swami
1/11
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VB
Vidhan Buildtech Private Limited
1/19
4.49 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Mohi
Owner
1/25
6.84 km away
Resale
Gharangan Aangan Heritage
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic Savio's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
Play video
1/15
4.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Platinum
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/7
5.84 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Chaudhary
4.49 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Bambala

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
by Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Mukesh Kumar Bairwa
Owner
927 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sanganer, Jaipur
3.82 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford International Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmHotel Royal Orchid Jaipur- 0.1 kmWorld T...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Vijay Kumar Chopra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malviya Nagar for Rs. 13500000
6.93 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anselm's Pink City School- 0.9 kmRungta Hospital- 0.4 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
KP
Khandelwal Property
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 2200000
2.48 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pr...+ More
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/14
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
UK
Urban Key Point
1/15
4.49 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
Ravindra
Owner
1/7
1.62 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- ...+ More
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
6.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
Sunil
Owner
1/11
6.61 km away
Resale
Jaipur Raghav Dream Homes
RERA
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.6 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.1 kmJTM Mall- 0....+ More
Arun
Owner
1/4
4.49 km away
Resale
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Nobrokeragewala
1/23
5.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Urbana Jewels
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bambala, Jaipur

Tunga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Swami Leela Shah Colony
6,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krashi Nagar
7,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Colony-B
10,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bambala, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in AASHISH Aakriti Enclave
Residential Plots
Bambala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mountain View Farm House
Residential Plots
Bambala,Jaipur
30.57 L-50.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JDB Apna Aashiyana Villas
2 BHK Villa
Bambala,Jaipur
26.6 L-26.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Dream Arihant Tower
Property
Bambala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in United Dream City
Residential Plots
Bambala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gap 2A Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bambala,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bambala, Jaipur

Tonk Road
12 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Govardhan Nagar
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shikarpura
7,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft