Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Barkat Nagar, Tonk Phatak, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Barkat Nagar)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Barkat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.26 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
4.28 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.59 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 3 more
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/82
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1741 - 5060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 1 more
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/4
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
YD
Yashshivangi Developers Private Limited
1/12
0.7 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
NH
Nature Homes Builders And Developers Llp
1/9
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1799 - 2492 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PS
Pearl Spytech Realtors LLP
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 961 - 2033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SP
Suncity Projects
1/26
2.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bajaj Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 8.18 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 2984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SP
Suncity Projects
1/19
2.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bajaj Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 9.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 9.42 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2019
RH
Rajasthan Housing Board
1/2
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1043 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Barkat Nagar, Jaipur

Sachivalaya Colony
14,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kidwai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dev Nagar
4,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Barkat Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nehal Park View Apartments By Soni s
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
Studio Studio Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
59.84 L-84.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Aarvi Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Aarambh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramchandra Vihar
Property
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Homes Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Ruby Luxor
5 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise
Studio Studio Apartment