Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Bhumija Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
by Bhumija Group

Residential Plots

4

2.78 Acres

Bhumija Residency is a residential plot by Bhumija Group. This plot is available for sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1001.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 4121.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on April 2022. There are 63 units in Bhumija Residency . The address of Bhumija Residency is Jaisinghpura Bas, Bhankrota.Bhumija Residency ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID RAJ/P/2022/1936.The firm has since then developed 3 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Bhumija Residency brochure for more details.Bhankrota is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Paved Compound
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Rain Water Harvesting
+1
Hari Shanker Sharma
Owner
1575 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur
Resale
Bhumija Residency
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7.1 kmStardom R...+ More