Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nakshatra

Sort by:
Relevance
N
by One Realty

2, 3 BHK Villas

7

2 Acres

ORG Nakshatra is the upcoming project of the ORG Projects LLP situated in Jaipur-Ajmer-Expressway area of Jaipur. This is one of the premium projects of the developers developed over an area of 1.68 acres of land. The project will be soon ready for possession by the year 2021. The best part of the project is the open area for recreational activities.The project will contain numerous necessary facilities that are required for a modern lifestyle. This apartment will also have various amenities like landscaped garden, open and closed parking area, high-speed elevator, 24-hour power and water services, and many more. This place is ideal for those who want to live a lavish lifestyle at an affordable price. The schools, colleges, hospitals are located in close vicinity of the area. The place is also well connected with the city of Jaipur. So one will not face any hassle travelling from to the different parts of the city. The airport is almost 13 km away from the apartment.Book our site visit immediately to know more about this project. We are just a call away from you. Our entire team is always ready to assist you....Read more
Grocery Shop
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+24
Nakshatra Project Images
Kailash Yadav
Owner
1/11
Resale
Nakshatra
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago