Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bindayaka, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Bindayaka? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bindayaka, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaishali Vatika (456 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Bindayaka, Jaipur
Om Bhakt Om Vihar (264 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bindayaka, Jaipur
...Read more
AA
Aadarsh Affordable Housing Private Limited
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Bindayaka

1 BHK Flat
₹13.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
OB
Om Bhakt Real Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Bhakt Om Vihar

1 BHK Flat in Bindayaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021