Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Dahar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dahar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dahar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sanjeevni Paradise (450 sq.ft)
₹2.45 L - 29.38 L
Dahar, Jaipur
...Read more
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevni Paradise

Residential Land / Plots in Dahar, Jaipur

450 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹5.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.79 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.69 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.58 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹544.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013