Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Studio Apartments for Sale in Dev Nagar, Tonk Phatak, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Surbhi
1/15
0.71 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
Locality Champion
1/22
4.42 km away
Resale
Urban Suites
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
TR
TBD Realty
1/21
6.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K - ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/17
1.3 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹78.36 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/18
1.3 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹62.52 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
5.77 kmfrom
₹40.23 L - 41.0 L
Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
Studio Studio Flat Karni Vihar, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/17
1.3 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹60.48 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Jaipur International AirportPowe...+ More
TC
The Crown Estates
1/5
5.04 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/23
7.26 km away
New Booking
A3Logics Eklavya
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
5.04 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sunny Gupta
Owner
1/13
4.42 km away
Resale
Urban Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gaurav Sharma
Owner
1/11
5.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/11
4.32 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹7 L - 9.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.99 L - 10.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
AI
A3Logics India Private Limited
1/7
7.26 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
VB
Vanshdeep Builders
1/26
7.55 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹38 L - 48.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
5.34 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sunny Group
1/4
6.01 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Dholai, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹12.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L - 17.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
UG
Unnati Group
1/20
7.09 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹7.8 L - 9.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
CG
CKM Group
1/26
4.42 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹31.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PI
Premier Infra
1/16
5.88 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹21.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.77 L - 29.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MG
Mahima Group
1/48
6.5 km away

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sheopur, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹19.2 L - 20.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 61.95 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 61.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 55.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
AP
Alliance Prime Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.66 km away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SC
Sb Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Studio 20
0.72 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
AS
A Studio Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise
3.18 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
JU
Jaishubh Unique Infra Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
4.94 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Ganpati Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Gallery Cover Image of 492 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Shyam Nagar for Rs. 5500000
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
AD
AKD Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of AKD
5.52 km away
AKD
RERA

Studio Studio Flat in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dev Nagar, Jaipur

Shakti Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswati Colony
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahesh Colony
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dev Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
Studio Studio Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
59.84 L-84.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Jewel Of India
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Gulmohar Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Durgapura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Virasat Trilok
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Durgapura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhi Royal Gracia
4 BHK Apartment
Durgapura,Jaipur
1.88 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Elegance I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
64.99 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nehal Park View Apartments By Soni s
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Aarvi Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Aarambh