Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Ekta Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

SA
Square Acre
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 3.8 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5.3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 11.8 kmPink ...+ More
XpertARC
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹9.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SA
Square Acre
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmStard...+ More
SA
Square Acre
1/7
4.5 kms away
₹31.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
SA
Square Acre
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeFalse CeilingPOP Finishing
SA
Square Acre
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingSmart HomeFresh Construction
SA
Square Acre
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
SA
Square Acre
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 9.2 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 22.4...+ More
SA
Square Acre
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
SA
Square Acre
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
S
Surbhi
1/20
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
S
Surbhi
1/21
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityLift
S
Surbhi
1/22
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
S
Surbhi
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingEarthquake ResistantClub House
XpertARC
1/14
6.6 kms away
₹26.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
WE
Wish Empire
1/38
0.9 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Hasampura

Studio Apartment
₹15.58 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L - 18.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L - 37.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.78 L - 55.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 458 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AG
Auric Group
1/18
2.9 kms away

1, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhankrota

1 BHK Villa
₹9.73 L - 21.63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.59 L - 49.75 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹37.38 L - 38.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 225 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Roylux The Park Royal
Residential Plots
Ekta Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NECCO The Royal City
Residential Plots
Ekta Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Balaji City
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemera
11,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpura At Jaichandpura
2,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasampura
3,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sirsi
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality
5
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramchandpura
5,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narsinghpura
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhojyawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.