Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in F Block, Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (F Block)

Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Prashant Kumar
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Tarun Malaviya
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 0.1 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Shubham Shekhawat
Owner
1/15
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Saiyad Khan
Owner
1/14
0.9 km away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Surtaram Meena
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | Shalby Hos...+ More
Krishan Pant
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpha International Academy - Best CBSE School In Jaipur | Pre - Primary School,, Best CBSE School for 6, 7, 8 , 9 & 11.- 0.1 kmMaru...+ More
Amrita Chauhan
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
Akanshu Singh
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmKebabs & Curries Company- 0.1 ...+ More
Alok Mathur
Owner
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 1.6 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 10 kmRaj Water Park & Resort- 0.1 km
Rakesh Shekhawat
Owner
1/12
6.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRI KALYAN RADHEY ACADEMY SR.SEC.SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangalam Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 kmDomin...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around F Block, Jaipur

Akruti Apartments
8,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 3
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around F Block, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.4 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights V
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
60.48 L-83.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Deep Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viaans Radiance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
64.49 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKN Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
50.6 L-61.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri BD Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eternia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.34 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Consol Raghunandan Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
39.51 L-56.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around F Block, Jaipur

Chitrakoot