Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 717

4 BHK for sale in Hathroi, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Hathroi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Hathroi, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Gopalbari
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Keshav Nagar, Civil Lines
Tirupati Ozone (1810 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Bani Park, Jaipur
Trimurty Arabella (1962 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 4.1 Cr
C Scheme, Jaipur
Om Ratnam (3112 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Parwani Jai Vilas (2528 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Royal Eternia (2057 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
The Sky Bungalows (3127 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Aashish Vaishali One (1754 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Viaans Radiance (1173 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
...Read more
KG
Kingsway Group
1/21
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
6.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hathroi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.17 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
1.02 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
5.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
7.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/10
6.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/34
1.02 km away
New Booking
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2764 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to St. Xavier's School24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/10
0.83 km away
New Booking
CKD Kartara Mansion
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/13
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/23
6.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 65.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L - 78.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/29
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Jagdamba Nagar Bus StandNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shree Salasar Mahima Property
1/17
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hathroi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Grand Amaya
by Envision Heights
4 BHK Flat
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
6.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
6.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L - 60.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/29
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/10
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2864 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/6
3.92 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Pink Square MallLift
AG
Aashish Group
+ 1 more
1/12
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr - 6.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/25
6.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
T
Trimax
+ 1 more
1/14
6.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L - 93.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hathroi, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Mayfair
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Jaipur
1.84 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hathroi, Jaipur

Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.24
22,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft