Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Khatipura, Jhotwara, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khatipura? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Khatipura. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Khatipura, Jhotwara, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brij Puram (801 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jhotwara, Jaipur
...Read more
VL
Vidhatasharnam Lal Sharma
Residential Lands for Sale in Brij Puram

Residential Land / Plots in Jhotwara

801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Khatipura)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khatipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
3.24 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3.81 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.24 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ER
Evershine Realty
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lalarpura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SR
Shivshakti Realhome Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

2 BHK Flat
₹43.51 L - 45.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.67 L - 60.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1212 - 3590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
UG
Unnati Group
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

2 BHK Flat
₹32.7 L - 40.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
RS
Riddhi Siddhi
1/5
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
GR
Ganesham Realty
1/10
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura

873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SE
Shiyaram Enterprises
1/24
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2074 - 2121 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Khatipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
UG
Upasna Group
1/6
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hanuman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2358 - 3397 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
SH
Sky Heights
1/11
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahar Ka Balaji

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1148 - 1730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
DG
Dreamax Group
1/10
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

2 BHK Flat
₹40.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.09 L - 63.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹61.31 L - 67.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2101 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
AI
ABM Infra
1/9
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 749 - 1876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khatipura, Jaipur

Kumawat Colony
5,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Colony
4,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Nagar
3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khatipura, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Brij Puram
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Prestige
4 BHK Apartment
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Queens Estate
Residential Plots
Khatipura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Palacio
4 BHK Apartment
Khatipura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganesham Prangan
Residential Plots
Khatipura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati The Elegant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
30.99 L-63.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Praduman Pratap Singh Prithviraj Enclave II