Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Resale in KDMS Skywalk

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by KDMS Developers LLP

3, 4 BHK Apartments

1

1.39 Acres

Waiting Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Open Gym
Vaastu Compliant
+23
KDMS Skywalk Project Images
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/50
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/56
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceDay Care CenterUtility ShopsGood Cross ventilation
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/59
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/50
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/51
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops...+ More
Updated
4w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/50
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityPark Facing
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/51
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
Updated
2w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/54
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/49
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around KDMS Skywalk, Jaipur

Sector 6
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Pura
11,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar
56 people rated this locality
4.69
7,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunder Nagar
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
5,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goliyawas
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
5,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganpatpura
5,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barh Devariya
9,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sumer Nagar Extension
9,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
9,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 37
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Monika Vihar
8,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varun Path
8,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar
10,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajat Path
4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
3,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Vihar Vistar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Krishna Vihar
4,938