Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Milap Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Milap Nagar)

RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup
TK
Triveni Kripa Enterprises LLP
1/8
2.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
KG
Kiara Group
1/31
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 1289 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shivgyan Developers
1/15
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

1 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 74.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.52 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1788 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Shivgyan Developers
1/11
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Surajpura

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 2805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
CG
CKM Group
1/26
2.8 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹31.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AR
Axis Royal Real Estate LLP
1/13
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

1 BHK Flat
₹12.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Shivangi Pathak
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Sapna Sharma
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/11
3.1 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹7 L - 9.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.99 L - 10.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SB
SKG B3B LLP
1/20
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

1 BHK Flat
₹15.1 L - 34.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L - 34.18 L
Sizes: 347 - 811 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/11
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
UD
Unicorn Dream Homes
1/6
3.3 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
SB
Somya Buildcon LLP
1/5
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 1426 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HR HOMES
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
HR HOMES
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SG
Sri Ganraj Buildcon
1/20
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

1 BHK Flat
₹32.17 L - 33.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.01 L - 65.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.23 L - 89.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PR
Pradhan Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 680 - 1050 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Income Tax Colony
90,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Jawan Colony
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Puri Colony
10,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Ambey Nagar
7,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Crown
3 BHK Apartment
B-4 Jai Jawan Colony
1.52 Cr-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ridhi Sidhi Vishnu Enclave 5
Residential Plots
Milap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Aura
Property
Milap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stallion Jaipur Garden
Property
Milap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AJD Mannat 12
Residential Plots
Milap Nagar,Jaipur
43.23k-2.39 L

Popular Locality for sale around Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Mata Colony
13,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durgapura
18 people rated this locality
4.49
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajaj Nagar