More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5845

Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Arjun Nagar, Jaipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohan Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Arjun Nagar, Jaipur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Giriraj Nagar, Dholai
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Bhan Nagar, Jaipur
Casa Villa (3050 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Viaans Radiance (1173 sq.ft)
₹64.49 L - 1.33 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Imperial Ville (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Gulmohar Mansion (1647 sq.ft)
₹74.11 L - 97.92 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
CKD Heights (1032 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L - 65.01 L
Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
KGK Akshar (1382 sq.ft)
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
Kiara D Terrace Vue (404 sq.ft)
₹30.84 L - 98.39 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Virat Krishnav Phase 2 (1272 sq.ft)
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
AG
Apna Ghar
1/15
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/13
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
5.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/21
5.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹74.11 L - 80.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.36 L - 97.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/27
6.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 43.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 2 more
1/28
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
2.44 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
5.15 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/31
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
5.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VR
Vistar Realty
+ 1 more
1/3
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/9
6.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹83.64 L - 90.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
1/11
5.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/11
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/26
5.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 49.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 69.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L - 85.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Height
Play video
1/9
6.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
AG
Apna Ghar
1/14
5.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 2 more
1/30
5.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.55 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
1/7
7.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/12
6.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Platinum
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
5.17 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L - 93.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Mrg group
1/10
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹77.38 L - 88.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/16
5.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
6.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/79
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
1/17
7.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mohan Nagar, Jaipur

8,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mohan Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Heights II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
50.09 L-65.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Elegance I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
64.99 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VRB Pearl Enclave
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vantara II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Town Crest II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mansarovar,Jaipur
54.93 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Eminara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urban Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.07 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.25 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aangan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
2.01 Cr-2.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohan Nagar, Jaipur

Arjun Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,314