More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5887

Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Arjun Nagar, Jaipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohan Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Arjun Nagar, Jaipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinayak Haven Hights (1625 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Brijlalpura, Jaipur
Virat Krishnav (1272 sq.ft)
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Govindam Paradise (808 sq.ft)
₹49.45 L - 82.01 L
Hajiwala, Jaipur
Shree Balaji The Grand Arch I (1123 sq.ft)
₹46.04 L - 69.04 L
Lalarpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Keshupura
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Keshupura
The Altitude (2120 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ekta Nagar, Jagatpura
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Rani Sati Nagar, Nirman Nagar
4 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Amrapali Circle, Vaishali Nagar Extension
...Read more
VB
Vinayak Build Home
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Haven Hights
3.57 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VG
Virat Group
1/20
5.74 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GG
Govindam Group
1/17
6.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hajiwala, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.45 L - 56.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.87 L - 82.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SB
Shree Balaji Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji The Grand Arch I
6.88 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalarpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 46.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 58.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/8
6.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/8
7.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/9
6.53 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
2.44 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
5.15 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/19
7.38 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
Aditya Sharma
Owner
1/6
7.24 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Arihant Ghar Aangan
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
2.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/62
6.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SH
SR Homes
1/38
6.19 km away
New Booking
Sankalp The Index
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/12
6.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Platinum
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/12
6.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Platinum
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
JK
J K Homes
1/8
6.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
1/6
7.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
WH
Wonder Homes
Play video
1/8
7.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
S
Surbhi
1/15
2.13 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
AG
Apna Ghar
1/14
4.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Ankit Jain
Owner
1/17
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Vinayak Homes
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AG
Apna Ghar
1/14
7.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MB
MJM Buildcon
1/11
7.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeLift
Updated
4d ago
Nobrokeragewala
1/23
5.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Urbana Jewels
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/14
7.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
KG
Kingsway Group
1/19
7.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Taruchaya Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mohan Nagar, Jaipur

8,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mohan Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Heights II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
50.09 L-65.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Elegance I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
64.99 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VRB Pearl Enclave
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vantara II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Town Crest II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mansarovar,Jaipur
54.93 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Eminara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urban Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.07 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.25 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aangan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
2.01 Cr-2.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohan Nagar, Jaipur