More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5851

Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Arjun Nagar, Jaipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohan Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Arjun Nagar, Jaipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Mohanpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sethi Colony
Alora (1578 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa (3042 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Ganga Kotecha Royal Exotica (2320 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Lucky Heights 4 (1416 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
RR Pallacia (1725 sq.ft)
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
Kalyan Eva (999 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 90.01 L
Mohanpura, Jaipur
Shri Balaji Heights V (1228 sq.ft)
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Prime Villas (1826 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
AG
Apna Ghar
1/17
7.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
KA
Kamal Associates
1/6
7.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Pink Square MallGated Community
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/28
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage
Alora
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/17
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/11
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mohanpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 70.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
2.44 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
5.15 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
DH
Deep Heights
+ 2 more
1/16
5.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/25
5.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
T
Trimax
+ 1 more
1/14
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L - 93.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
5.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/82
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/11
2.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
AG
Apna Ghar
1/8
5.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
ET
Estate three sixty
1/31
6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
1/7
7.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/79
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4w ago
JK
J K Homes
1/6
6.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 2 more
1/17
6.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VR
Vistar Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
6.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹77.45 L - 82.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MS
Maa Shakambhari Homes
1/20
2.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Uday Udayraj
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
7.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Taruchaya Residency
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PR
Pooja Realty
1/23
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanganer, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 85.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/25
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mohan Nagar, Jaipur

8,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mohan Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Heights II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
50.09 L-65.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Elegance I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
64.99 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VRB Pearl Enclave
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vantara II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Town Crest II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mansarovar,Jaipur
54.93 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Eminara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urban Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.07 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.25 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aangan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
2.01 Cr-2.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohan Nagar, Jaipur

Arjun Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalpura
5 people rated this locality