More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5848

Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Arjun Nagar, Jaipur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohan Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Arjun Nagar, Jaipur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2041 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Amrapali Circle, Keshupura
A B Urban Height (1445 sq.ft)
₹79.58 L - 1.0 Cr
Dholai, Jaipur
Shree Vinayak Homes 11 (1723 sq.ft)
₹91.31 L - 1.17 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Platinum Greens Opulence (2068 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Mahima Valenza (2417 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
Chordias Terraza Greens (1257 sq.ft)
₹69.15 L - 1.8 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Vantara (1902 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Urban Prime (1679 sq.ft)
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Manyawas, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Shiva Colony, Sodala
...Read more
BG
Baalji Group
1/7
5.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
1/7
7.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 3 more
1/27
4.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dholai, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹79.58 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K - 5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/13
5.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹91.31 L - 99.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/26
5.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 3 more
1/26
4.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/24
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 77.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage
Vantara
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
2.44 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
5.15 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
PR
Pooja Realty
1/7
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manyawas, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹89.01 L - 90.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NP
Neelkanth Properties
1/9
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shri Balaji Height
Play video
1/9
6.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital24*7 SecurityGated Community
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/24
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/9
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
3w ago
KG
Kingsway Group
1/19
7.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Taruchaya Residency
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasium24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
AG
Apna Ghar
1/12
5.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Lakshmi Mandhana
Owner
1/7
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
AG
Apna Ghar
1/14
7.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
1/15
2.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Narayan Vihar
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KG
Kingsway Group
1/19
7.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Taruchaya Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
VC
Vikas Construction Jaipur
1/17
5.72 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MG
Marudhara Group
1/14
6.61 km away

3 BHK Villa in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹99 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
NB
Nirman Builder and Developer
1/15
2.42 km away

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
VB
Vidhan Buildtech Private Limited
1/19
6.53 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
UG
Upasna Group
1/6
5.59 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SB
Shree Balaji Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji The Grand Arch I
6.88 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalarpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 46.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 58.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VG
Virat Group
1/20
5.74 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GG
Govindam Group
1/17
6.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hajiwala, Jaipur