More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in New Gate, Biseswarji, Pink City, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Gate? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Gate, Biseswarji, Pink City, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (560 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Pink City, Jaipur
...Read more
Devesh Tinker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Pink City for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 1.2 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 1.5 kmLaxmi...+ More