Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Patrakar Colony, Dholai, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Patrakar Colony? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Patrakar Colony. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Patrakar Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Patrakar Colony, Dholai, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kalyan Eva (999 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 90.01 L
Mohanpura, Jaipur
Dev Ratan (1640 sq.ft)
₹98.4 L - 1.26 Cr
Dholai, Jaipur
Manglam Aroma (1230 sq.ft)
₹65.73 L - 1.25 Cr
Dholai, Jaipur
Chordias Shagun (811 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 57.6 L
Dholai, Jaipur
Jupiter Commanders Avana
Price on Request
Dholai, Jaipur
Manglam BDL Arpan Residency (1830 sq.ft)
₹54.9 L - 82.92 L
Mohanpura, Jaipur
Guman Group Guman Heights
Price on Request
Dholai, Jaipur
UDB UDB Ecoscape (804 sq.ft)
₹24.39 L - 69.0 L
Dholai, Jaipur
RLB Casa (842 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dholai, Jaipur
Satyam Residency (586 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sitaram Vihar, Jaipur
...Read more
A
Agarwal Build Estate
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mohanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 70.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SD
Sumitra Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Dholai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
MB
Manglam Build Developer
1/49

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dholai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.66 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
CG
Chordias Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dholai

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MB
Manglam Build Developer
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mohanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹60.72 L - 82.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/23

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dholai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.39 L - 69.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.24 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.21 L - 69 L
Possession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patrakar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
1.38 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
1.98 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
RG
RLB Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dholai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2012
SB
Satyam Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sitaram Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
DD
Dhruv Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Brij Dham

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dholai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DM
Dream Maker
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Balaji Residency

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dholai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
GR
Group Raheja
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 51.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 59.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K - ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Patrakar Colony)

JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Patrakar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GuruKripa Aashiyana
₹1.2 Cr - 1.63 Cr
GuruKripa Aashiyana
by Studio Realty One
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 1 more
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3613 - 3734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1898 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 1 more
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 4 more
1/82
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1741 - 5060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/37
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1849 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/47
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - 8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2564 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Patrakar Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Altura V
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
60.08 L-87.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Eva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
50.0 L-90.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Lotus II
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
69.07 L-80.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sr Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitaram Vihar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahaj Parth Palace B
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
50.73 L-62.74 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dev Krishana Kunj
Residential Plots
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Mansion